Tuesday, January 18, 2011

secret garden



salam semua...

ehhh, nak tanye..korang minat drama korea tak???
da tengok secret garden???
bess ooo cite ni...
mmg terbaik dr ladang la..hehe

sinopsis cte ni..

The drama tells the story of Kim Joo Won (Hyun Bin), an arrogant and eccentric CEO who maintains the image of seeming perfection, and Gil Ra Im (Ha Ji Won), a poor and humble stuntwoman whose beauty and body are the object of envy amongst top actresses. Their accidental meeting, when Joo Won mistakes Ra Im for actress Park Chae Rin, marks the beginning of a tense, bickering relationship, through which Joo Won tries to hide a growing attraction to Ra Im that both confuses and disturbs him. To complicate matters further, a strange sequence of events results in them swapping bodies.

kalo x paham, translate sndri ea..gune google translate pon bole..hehe
ni ak copy kat sini..
hehe..

aku suke time part dorang gaduh2 tu...
sweet je tgk..


ni hero dia-Hyun Bin

Name: Hyun Bin (also: Hyeon Bin) literally means "Bright Light"
* Real name: Kim Tae Pyung
* Date of birth: September 25, 1982
* Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
* Height: 184 cm (6')
* Weight: 74 kg (163 pounds)
* Blood type: B
* Sibling: One older brother
* School: Joong Ang University
* Hobbies: Watching plays, Swimming, Basketball


ni heroin cite tu

Name: Ha Ji-won

Birth name: Jeon Hae-rim
DOB: June 28, 1979
Place of birth: Seoul, Korea
Height: 168cm
Blood type: A
Education: Dankook University
Profession: Actress

p/s : suke sgt tgk cte ni..da 2 kali ak tengok...comel je!!

2 commento:

saya_arief said...

sekarang musim korea..
haha..tapi kami xlayan..
:D

.::zaimah::. said...

besss cte ni..
rugi x layann.hehe

Post a Comment

drop your link here :)